LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Kitchens
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • OHIO RD, North Port, FL 34291
    0.23 Acres
    $11,500 $15,000 23.3%

    OHIO RD, North Port, FL 34291

    Listed by Grier Crosby LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 377 MUNOZ ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
    0.23 Acres
    $11,500 $13,500 14.8%

    377 MUNOZ ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    Listed by Alexander Sorokin KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 2255 N BEACH RD #14, Englewood, FL 34223
    3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt
    $499,000 $499,000

    2255 N BEACH RD #14, Englewood, FL 34223

    Listed by Erin Morey PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2885 LA TASSELL ST, North Port, FL 34288
    3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt
    $299,000 $299,000

    2885 LA TASSELL ST, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Grier Crosby LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 598 RUTLAND CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
    $311,000 $319,990 2.8%

    598 RUTLAND CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 330 CORAL CREEK DR, Placida, FL 33946
    3 Beds3 Baths2,684 SqFt
    $957,500 $1,100,000 13.0%

    330 CORAL CREEK DR, Placida, FL 33946

    Listed by Candy Brooks PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 6779 DAVID BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
    6 Beds4 Baths2,400 SqFt
    $515,000 $510,000 1.0%

    6779 DAVID BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Bernadette Ray BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 3100 HARBOR BLVD #106, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    2 Beds2 Baths1,084 SqFt
    $93,000 $95,000 2.1%

    3100 HARBOR BLVD #106, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Listed by Tammy Lowe SELLSTATETITANIUM REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 141 CAMILLIA LN, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
    $311,000 $318,990 2.5%

    141 CAMILLIA LN, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 334 MACARTHUR DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    3 Beds3 Baths1,722 SqFt
    $387,500 $399,900 3.1%

    334 MACARTHUR DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Amber Kratzer RE/MAX PALM PCS

    Stellar MLS
  • 9334 CRUGAR TER, Englewood, FL 34224
    0.23 Acres
    $18,000 $18,000

    9334 CRUGAR TER, Englewood, FL 34224

    Listed by Stephen Kidwell, SR PA PARADISE REALTY OF SARASOTA

    Stellar MLS
  • 23101 HILLSDALE AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
    $280,000 $299,900 6.6%

    23101 HILLSDALE AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Grier Crosby LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 16281 ASHLAND AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954
    3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt
    $314,990 $314,990

    16281 ASHLAND AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

    Listed by Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 7092 BAYPINE LN, Englewood, FL 34224
    3 Beds3 Baths1,686 SqFt
    $672,000 $699,995 4.0%

    7092 BAYPINE LN, Englewood, FL 34224

    Listed by Heather Harper-Nibert CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
  • 27407 DEEP CREEK BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    4 Beds3 Baths2,205 SqFt
    $374,300 $389,990 4.0%

    27407 DEEP CREEK BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Listed by Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 433 CERROMAR LN #441, Venice, FL 34293
    2 Beds2 Baths1,002 SqFt
    $232,500 $239,900 3.1%

    433 CERROMAR LN #441, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Grier Crosby LPT REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5330 MURPHY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
    4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt
    $335,000 $339,990 1.5%

    5330 MURPHY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Elisabeth Densley CHRISTOPHER ALAN REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 368 MANLY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
    4 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt
    $331,500 $336,300 1.4%

    368 MANLY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    Listed by Samarra Landry LLC LPT REALTY, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 360 MANLY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
    0.23 Acres
    $26,000 $26,000

    360 MANLY ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 9555 KNIGHTSBRIDGE CIR, Sarasota, FL 34238
    3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt
    $477,000 $489,000 2.5%

    9555 KNIGHTSBRIDGE CIR, Sarasota, FL 34238

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 859 CALLE MENUDA, Englewood, FL 34224
    0.18 Acres
    $32,500 $40,000 18.8%

    859 CALLE MENUDA, Englewood, FL 34224

    Listed by Jenny Hickox FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

    Stellar MLS
  • 124 RUNAWAY FIELD AVE, Nokomis, FL 34275
    4 Beds3 Baths2,190 SqFt
    $485,000 $495,415 2.1%

    124 RUNAWAY FIELD AVE, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Listed by Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 867 CASCADE CT, Englewood, FL 34223
    2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
    $189,900 $189,900

    867 CASCADE CT, Englewood, FL 34223

    Listed by Kathy Damewood RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 15706 VISCOUNT CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33981
    3 Beds3 Baths2,030 SqFt
    $575,000 $599,900 4.2%

    15706 VISCOUNT CIR, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

    Listed by Priscilla Perez-McGuire RE/MAX PALM REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LPT logo thesuncoastgroup no background
LPT Realty
The Suncoast Group
1061 Lampp Dr, Englewood, FL 34223

+1(941) 413-1515

thesuncoastgrouplpt@gmail.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LPT logo thesuncoastgroup no background
LPT Realty
The Suncoast Group
1061 Lampp Dr, Englewood, FL 34223

+1(941) 413-1515

thesuncoastgrouplpt@gmail.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services